Connect with us Team Manager Login
Top Advert

PSB Academy X-Cup Season 4 Division 1

FIXTURES & RESULTS

Week 1 Sunday 21 May 2017
Time Home Away Venue
11.00am 529'ers 6-1 Forty4 FC Bedok View Secondary School
11.00am APMFC 2-1 Height Rovers Marsiling Secondary School
11.00am Lionheart FC 2-6 Singapore G FC Bedok South Secondary School
11.00am ADI XI's FC 5-3 En Fuego CF Anderson Secondary School
1.00pm NYCFC 4-4 New Eastroids FC Anderson Secondary School
1.00pm Happy Feet 4-2 Dayak FC Ang Mo Kio Secondary School
1.00pm El Sueno 2-1 D'Angelos Saints FC Marsiling Secondary School
1.00pm NIS FC 4-1 Atlas FC Bedok View Secondary School
1.00pm Fazy Wazy FC 4-3 Adi-Dogg Bedok South Secondary School
3.00pm Assumption FC 2-2 Camel United Bedok View Secondary School
3.00pm Sparta Cowboys FC 1-4 Bestia United Bedok South Secondary School
3.00pm Basah Loh Na 4-4 ESG Ang Mo Kio Secondary School
3.00pm USSR United 1-9 Newton Heath FC Anderson Secondary School
Week 1 Sunday 28 May 2017
Time Home Away Venue
3.00pm Entertainers FC 2-1 Knight Riders Anderson Secondary School
Week 1 Sunday 16 July 2017
Time Home Away Venue
3.00pm Team Awesome 2-3 Southern Flowers FC Coral Secondary School
Week 1 Sunday 30 July 2017
Time Home Away Venue
3.00pm Liverton United FC vs Stellar Utd
Week 2 Sunday 30 July 2017
Time Home Away Venue
11.00am Happy Feet vs APMFC
11.00am Southern Flowers FC vs Bestia United
1.00pm 529'ers vs NYCFC
3.00pm NIS FC vs Singapore G FC
3.00pm ADI XI's FC vs Entertainers FC
3.00pm Newton Heath FC vs Fazy Wazy FC
3.00pm El Sueno vs Winner of Match ??
Week 2 Sunday 6 August 2017
Time Home Away Venue
3.00pm Winner of Match ?? vs ESG
Week 3 Sunday 27 August 2017
Time Home Away Venue
Winner of Match ?? vs Winner of Match ??
Winner of Match ?? vs Winner of Match ??
Winner of Match ?? vs Winner of Match ??
Winner of Match ?? vs Winner of Match ??
Week 4 Sunday 3 September 2017
Time Home Away Venue
Winner of Match ?? vs Winner of Match ??
Winner of Match ?? vs Winner of Match ??
Week 5 Sunday 24 September 2017
Time Home Away Venue
Winner of Match ?? vs Winner of Match ??

Top Scorers

Team Fair Play

POS TEAM YELLOW CARD RED CARD POINTS
1 New Eastroids FC 0 0 0
1 Dayak FC 0 0 0
1 Adi-Dogg 0 0 0
1 Assumption FC 0 0 0
1 Sparta Cowboys FC 0 0 0
1 Forty4 FC 0 0 0
1 NYCFC 0 0 0
1 Happy Feet 0 0 0
1 En Fuego CF 0 0 0
1 Fazy Wazy FC 0 0 0
1 Entertainers FC 0 0 0
1 ESG 0 0 0
1 Height Rovers 0 0 0
1 529'ers 0 0 0
1 Atlas FC 0 0 0
1 El Sueno 0 0 0
1 Stellar Utd 0 0 0
1 Knight Riders 0 0 0
1 APMFC 0 0 0
1 Southern Flowers FC 0 0 0
1 Team Awesome 0 0 0
1 Singapore G FC 0 0 0
1 USSR United 0 0 0
1 Basah Loh Na 0 0 0
1 Newton Heath FC 0 0 0
1 Camel United 0 0 0
1 Lionheart FC 0 0 0
1 Liverton United FC 0 0 0
1 Bestia United 0 0 0
1 NIS FC 0 0 0
1 D'Angelos Saints FC 0 0 0
1 ADI XI's FC 0 0 0

Player Fair Play

POS PLAYER YELLOW CARD RED CARD POINTS

Most Valuable Player